CONCACAF Champions League
PhiladelphiaPHI
4
FINAL

Aggregate: 5 - 0

0
SaprissaSAP

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
3DJack Elliott9000200000
5DJakob Glesnes8900210010
27DKai Wagner9000002030
15DOlivier Mbaizo9000000001
11MAlejandro Bedoya7600000010
10MJamiro Monteiro9022432122
8MJosé Martínez6700100032
31MLeon Flach6800000011
21FAnthony Fontana9010220011
23FKacper Przybylko7610210112
78DAurélien Collin100000000
2DMatt Real000000000
4DStuart Findlay2300000000
16MJack McGlynn2200000001
33MQuinn Sullivan1400110000
17FSergio Santos1401000001
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
8DDavid Guzmán6900100014
5DEsteban Espíndola9000200020
39DJordy Evans9000000021
12DRicardo Blanco9000000003
34DWálter Cortés9000000011
37MJedwin Lester6500000031
29MLuis Hernández9000000010
11MMichael Barrantes9000101010
2FChristian Bolaños6500000001
26FDaniel Colindres8900000102
38DAtim Roper2100000000
30DDouglas Sequeira000000000
42DMatthew Bolaños000000000
80MJimmy Marín2500101000
15MJonathan Martínez2500000000
36MJostin Tellería100000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
18GAndre Blake9000000200
1GMatthew Freese000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
13GAaron Cruz9040040000
22GAlejandro Gómez000000000

Goals and Assists

47'Jamiro Monteiro (PK)
51'Kacper Przybylko
Assisted By: Jamiro Monteiro
54'Anthony Fontana
Assisted By: Jamiro Monteiro
90'Jamiro Monteiro
Assisted By: Sergio Santos

Disciplinary

35'
Jedwin Lester
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
48'
José Martínez
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

65'
Jimmy Marín
Christian BolañosF
65'
Jonathan Martínez
Jedwin LesterM
67'
Stuart Findlay
José MartínezM
68'
Jack McGlynn
Leon FlachM
69'
Atim Roper
David GuzmánD
76'
Sergio Santos
Kacper PrzybylkoF
76'
Quinn Sullivan
Alejandro BedoyaM
89'
Aurélien Collin
Jakob GlesnesD
90'
Jostin Tellería
Daniel ColindresF

Match Information

CONCACAF Champions League at Subaru Park
Chester, PA

Team Statistics

14Shots5
8Shots on Target0
4Shots off Target5
2Blocked Shots0
4Corners2
22Crosses10
2Offsides1
13Fouls11
1Yellow Cards1
0Red Cards0
432Total Passes390
81 %Passing Accuracy72 %
52.7 %Possession47.3 %
33Duels Won42
6Tackles Won9
0Saves4
4Clearances15
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.